Chronik Könige

1719    Johan Henrich Anton Averbick

1727    Bernhard Heinrich Wilckmann

1735    I.A. HN Hinrig

1737    B.H. Clasmeier (Kirchspiel Nienberge)

1741    Johan Dirck Schultze Sprackel

1747    Philip Geilman

1765    Johan Heinrich Rölwes, gen. Rot

1783    Bernadus Oberbick

1791    Franz Heinrich Meyer (Kirchspiel Nienberge)

1819    Theodor Sprackel

1830    Johan Anton Schlüter

1835    J.H. Sprackel

1838    Bernard Wilhelmer

1840    A. Rölf

1841    Bernard Gerdemann (Kirchspiel Überwasser)

1847    Anton Averbeck

1866-1908      ohne Namen

1908    Joachim Pohlkamp

1909    Jos. Hinnemann

1910    Wilhelm Vonameln

1911    A. Roesmann

1912    Heinrich Weitkamp

1913    Hermann Wilken

1914-1918      Jos. Grothues und Frau

1919    Gustav Arnold

1920    Jos. Strohmann und Frau

1921    Bernard Beultigmann und Katharina Beultigmann

1922    Teodor Musmann und Auguste Musmann

1923    Bernhard Mielte und A. Rösmann

1924    Georg Willenborg und Gertrud Milte

1925    Bern. Rottmann und Anna Rottmann

1926    August Kretzmann und Gertrud Kretzmann

1927    Josef Mester und Erna Stracke

1928    Heinrich Wiek und Maria Rottmann

1929    Bernhard Niehues und Elisabeth Pohlkamp

1930    Heinrich Stegt und Anni Döbbe

1931    Felix Stöppeler-Winninghoff und Anna Rösmann

1932    Bern. Meyer und Sofie Freckmann

1933    Heinrich Freckmann und Marietta Hanses-Koering

1934    Heinrich Pohlkamp und Änne Milte

1935    Wilhelm Lange und Mathilde Wismann

1936    Adolf Stöppler und Toni Hinnemann

1937    Felix Gessmann und Margarete Kanne

1938    Wilhelm Pohlkamp und Anni Rottmann

1939-1946      Heinrich Buller und Elisabeth Pohlkamp

1947    Josef Wismann und Josefa Gerlemann

1948    Hans Schulze-Sprakel und Elfriede Gessmann

1949    Hermann Rosin und Emmy Rosin

1950    Josef Koering und Marietta Koering

1951    Heinrich Junggeburth und Gertrud Junggeburth

1952    Josef Mester und Paula Mester

1953    Anton Streitbörger und Maria Streitbörger

1954    Alfred Wismann und Maria Winninghoff

1955    Joachim Pohlkamp und Elisabeth Pohlkamp

1956    Bernhard Pröbsting und Paula Pröpsting

1957    Franz Lammert und Thea Lammert

1958    Hermann Rottmann und Gertrud Rottmann

1959    Anton Wiek und Christel Beuker

1960    Wilhelm Lange und Gertrud Lange

1961    Gerhard Wilken und Theresia Wilken

1962    Josef Thesing und Maria Thesing

1963    Alfons Teigelkamp und Maria Teigelkamp

1964    Heinrich Wiethölter und Helene Wiethölter

1965    Gerhard Thesing und Monika Rasche

1966    Josef Averbeck und Änne Averbeck

1967    Josef Rikels und Maria Rikels

1968    Heinrich Milte und Paula Milte

1969    Stanislaus Syldatk und Elfriede Syldatk

1970    Wilhelm Gerling und Mathilde Gerling

1971    Bernhard Dabeck und Gertrud Dabeck

1972    Karl-Heinz Menke und Hedwig Menke

1973    Paul Laserich und Gisela Laserich

1974    Bernhard Zünkeler und Anni Krühler

1975    Bernhard Vogt und Hildegard Vogt

1976    Bernd Dieter Stöppler und Margret Stöppler

1977    Josef Mester und Paula Mester

1978    Ewald Prümer und Anneliese Prümer

1979    Albert Stockmann und Annemarie Stockmann

1980    Günther Prehm und Erika Prehm

1981    Heinrich Schaaf und Margarete Schaaf

1982    Erich Bombe und Adelheid Bombe

1983    Heinz Kemler und Barbara Kemler

1984    Bruno Niehaus und Irmgard Niehaus

1985    Winfried Laserich und Hannelore Laserich

1986    Manfred Hülsmann und Maria Hülsmann

1987    Günter Laserich und Hilde Laserich

1988    Franz-Josef Terbille und Gisela Terbille

1989    Siegfried Wutischky und Ute Wutischky

1990    Thomas Laserich und Eva Düllmann

1991    Anton Menke und Helena Menke

1992    Günter Schröder und Gabi Schröder

1993    Thomas Weßels und Elke Weßels

1994    Walter Gausepohl und Josefine Gausepohl

1995    Gerd Thesing und Monika Thesing

1996    Andreas Laserich und Jutta Laserich

1997    Leo Milte und Brigitte Milte

1998    Heribert Teigelkamp und Maria Teigelkamp

1999    Hubert Tarp und Michaela Tarp

2000    Werner Gabriel und Dani Gabriel

2001    Peter Falkenberg und Margret Falkenberg

2002    Michael Wewering und Martina Walters

2003    Eugen Bröker und Ingeborg Bröker

2004    Christian Hilbk und Ina Hilbk-Koering

2005    Wilhelm Gausepohl und Monika Feldmann

2006    kein König

2007    Helmut Mensing und Renate Mensing

2008    Manfred Große Dahlmann und Kirsten Große Dahlmann

2009    Annette Inden und Peter Inden

2010    Alfons Menke und Gisela Menke

2011    Roland Grünagel und Michaela Grünagel

2012    Michaela Grünagel und Roland Grünagel

2013    Margret Falkenberg und Peter Falkenberg

2014    Marc Koering und Birte Siekmann

2015    Julia Rösmann und Ron Geilen

2016    Michael Inden und Tanja Inden

2017    Tobias Hemker und Anna-Lena Südhoff

2018    Karsten Bröker und Melanie Bröker

zurück